Marie Angèle Gabrielle Cousin

Name
Marie Angèle Gabrielle /Cousin/
Given names
Marie Angèle Gabrielle
Surname
Cousin
Also known as
Marie Angèle Gabrielle /Lefauqueur/
Family with François Louis Edouard Lefauqueur
husband
herself
daughter
19142002
Birth: April 9, 1914 Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: July 13, 2002Cherbourg-en-Cotentin, Manche, Normandie, France
3 years
son
19172001
Birth: June 10, 1917 Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: May 12, 2001Cherbourg-en-Cotentin, Manche, Normandie, France
2 years
son
19191980
Birth: August 12, 1919 Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: August 17, 1980Caen, Calvados, Normandie, France
daughter
Angèle Justine Nathalie Lefauqueur
son
19231996
Birth: July 22, 1923 Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: July 2, 1996Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
2 years
son
19252000
Birth: July 10, 1925 Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: August 23, 2000Cherbourg-en-Cotentin, Manche, Normandie, France
2 years
son
19271978
Birth: October 5, 1927 Néville-sur-Mer, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: November 21, 1978Varouville, Manche, Normandie, France