Robert Gréard, 15921657 (aged 65 years)

Name
Robert /Gréard/
Given names
Robert
Surname
Gréard
Nickname
le vivier
Birth 1592 30 32
Histoire du Quercy
Épidémie de peste en Quercy
1593 (aged 1 year)

MarriageAppoline Du BrisayView this family
1610 (aged 18 years)

Roi de France
Louis XIII le Juste
May 14, 1610 (aged 18 years)

Birth of a daughterMichèle Gréard
December 16, 1616 (aged 24 years)
Death of a fatherPierre Gréard
August 11, 1625 (aged 33 years)
Death of a motherClémence Ledevin
March 3, 1626 (aged 34 years)
Marriage of a childJean RaynelMichèle GréardView this family
January 28, 1640 (aged 48 years)
Roi de France
Louis XIV le Grand
May 14, 1643 (aged 51 years)

Famine
Famine dans l’est de la France
from 1650 to 1652 (aged 60 years)

Death December 23, 1657 (aged 65 years)
Family with parents
father
15621625
Birth: 1562Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: August 11, 1625Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
mother
15601626
Birth: 1560
Death: March 3, 1626Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Marriage Marriage
himself
15921657
Birth: 1592 30 32Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: December 23, 1657Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Family with Appoline Du Brisay
himself
15921657
Birth: 1592 30 32Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: December 23, 1657Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
wife
15851671
Birth: 1585 40Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: November 16, 1671Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Marriage Marriage1610
7 years
daughter
16161677
Birth: December 16, 1616 24 31Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France
Death: February 14, 1677Montaigu-la-Brisette, Manche, Normandie, France